Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Jr. Calf- Heifer (up to 6 mos)
1st - Karen Palosaari
2nd - Monica McClure
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Jr. Yearling Heifer 13-18 mon
1st - Karen Palosaari
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Cow 2yrs under 3
1st - Karen Palosaari
2nd - Monica McClure
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Cow 3yrs under 4
1st - Karen Palosaari
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Grand Champion Dairy Female
1st - Karen Palosaari
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - Reserve Champion Dairy Female
1st - Karen Palosaari
Open Dairy Show - Open Dairy - DHIA Milk Production Records
1st - Karen Palosaari
Open Dairy Show - Showmanship - Adult Dairy Showmanship
1st - Karen Palosaari
2nd - Diane Mattila
3rd - Monica McClure
Open Dairy Show - Showmanship - Adult Dairy Showmanship Champ
1st - Karen Palosaari
Youth Dairy Show - Showmanship - Sr Dairy Showmanship 13-19
1st - Madisyn Holombo
1st - Hailey McClure
Youth Dairy Show - Showmanship - Sr. Dairy Showmanship Champion
1st - Madisyn Holombo
Youth Dairy Show - Showmanship - Jr. Dairy Showmanship 7-12
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Dairy Show - Showmanship - Jr. Dairy Showmanship Champion
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Dairy Show - Showmanship - Grand Champion Showmanship
1st - Madisyn Holombo
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Jr. Heifer (up to 6 months)
1st - Madisyn Holombo
1st - Hailey McClure
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Jr. Yearling Heifer 13-18 mo.
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Cow (2 years and under 3)
1st - Madisyn Holombo
1st - Hailey McClure
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Cow (3 years and under 4)
1st - Madisyn Holombo
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Grand Champion Dairy Female
1st - Madisyn Holombo
Youth Dairy Show - Youth Dairy Show - Reserve Champion Dairy Female
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Modern Breeds - Yearling Steer 13 to 24 mo.
1st - Justin Mattila
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Sr. Heifer (7 to 12 months)
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Jr. Yearling Heifer 13-18 mo.
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Cow (3 years and under 5)
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Grand Champion Beef Female
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Reserve Champion Beef Female
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Open Beef - Heritage Breeds - Cow and last calf
1st - Steven Palosaari
Open Beef Show - Showmanship - Adult Beef Showmanship
1st - Steven Palosaari
2nd - Katie Mattila
3rd - Diane Mattila
Youth Beef Show - Showmanship - Sr. Beef Showmanship
1st - Justin Mattila
1st - Kyle Mattila
1st - Paris Olson
1st - Alia Palosaari
1st - Alexis Strom
1st - Grace K Laitala
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Beef Show - Showmanship - Sr. Beef Showmanship Champion
1st - Alia Palosaari
Youth Beef Show - Showmanship - Jr. Beef Showmanship
1st - Caitlyn Strom
1st - Bailey Strom
Youth Beef Show - Showmanship - Jr. Beef Showmanship Champion
1st - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Beef Show - Showmanship - Grand Champ. Beef Showmanship
1st - Alia Palosaari
Youth Beef Show - Youth Beef - Modern Breeds - Feeder Steer (up to 6 months)
1st - Alexis Strom
1st - Caitlyn Strom
1st - Bailey Strom
1st - Kyla Strom
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Beef Show - Youth Beef - Modern Breeds - Yearling Steer (13 to 24 mo.)
1st - Justin Mattila
1st - Alexis Strom
Youth Beef Show - Youth Beef - Heritage Breeds - Jr. Yearling Heifer 13-18 mo.
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Beef Show - Youth Beef - Heritage Breeds - Grand Champion Beef Female
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Beef Show - Market Steer - Lightweight Market Beef Steer
1st - Justin Mattila
1st - Alia Palosaari
Youth Beef Show - Market Steer - Med. Weight Market Beef Steer
1st - Kyle Mattila
1st - Bailey Strom
1st - Grace K Laitala
Youth Beef Show - Market Steer - Heavy Weight Market Beef Steer
1st - Paris Olson
1st - Alexis Strom
1st - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Beef Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Grand Champ Market Beef Steer
1st - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Beef Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Reserve ChampMarket Beef Steer
1st - Alexis Strom
Youth Beef Show - Market Steer Record Book - Market Steer Record Book
1st - Justin Mattila
1st - Kyle Mattila
1st - Paris Olson
1st - Caitlyn Strom
1st - Bailey Strom
1st - Grace K Laitala
2nd - Alia Palosaari
2nd - Alexis Strom
Youth Beef Show - Costume Class - Costume/Obstacle Sr.
1st - Jewel C Laux
Open Sheep Show - Open Sheep Show - Ewe lamb
1st - Amelia F Laux
2nd - Wesley Narhi
3rd - Jenna A Beaudoin
4th - Siona M Beaudoin
5th - Lorelei C Fryer
Open Sheep Show - Open Sheep Show - Aged ewe (2 years and over)
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Open Sheep Show - Open Sheep Show - Grand Champion Sheep
1st - Amelia F Laux
Open Sheep Show - Open Sheep Show - Reserve Grand Champion Sheep
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Open Sheep Show - Open Sheep Show - "Fiber" on Hoof
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
3rd - Jenna A Beaudoin
Open Sheep Show - Showmanship - Adult Sheep Showmanship
1st - Diane Mattila
Youth Sheep Show - Fitting and Showing - Senior Fit and Showing(13-19)
1st - Breigh Lawrence
1st - Elizabeth Miller
1st - Madison Thomas
1st - Amelia F Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Fitting and Showing - Sr. Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Fitting and Showing - Jr. Fitting & Showing (7-12)
1st - Mason Holzberger
1st - Austin Hupp
1st - Wesley Narhi
1st - Jana Pietila
1st - Kay Pietila
1st - Ruby N Zawada
1st - Leo D Zawada
1st - Anders J Rautiola
1st - Lance R Rautiola
1st - Tessa J Rautiola
1st - Ruby A Laux
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Sheep Show - Fitting and Showing - Jr. Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Austin Hupp
Youth Sheep Show - Fitting and Showing - Grand Champion Fitting/Showing
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Youth Sheep Show - One ewe lamb (6mo. and under)
1st - Wesley Narhi
1st - Amelia F Laux
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Sheep Show - Youth Sheep Show - One ewe lamb (7 mo. - 1 year)
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Sheep Show - Youth Sheep Show - Aged ewe (2 yrs. and older)
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Sheep Show - Youth Sheep Show - Youth Grand Champion Sheep
1st - Amelia F Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Youth Sheep Show - Youth Reserve Champion Sheep
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Sheep Show - Market Lamb - Lightweight market lamb
1st - Breigh Lawrence
1st - Elizabeth Miller
1st - Kay Pietila
1st - Anders J Rautiola
1st - Lance R Rautiola
Youth Sheep Show - Market Lamb - Medium weight market lamb
1st - Austin Hupp
1st - Jana Pietila
1st - Amelia F Laux
1st - Tessa J Rautiola
1st - Ruby A Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Market Lamb - Heavyweight market lamb
1st - Mason Holzberger
1st - Madison Thomas
1st - Ruby N Zawada
1st - Leo D Zawada
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Grand Champion Market Lamb
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Reserve Champion Market Lamb
1st - Ruby A Laux
Youth Sheep Show - Market Lamb Record Book - Market Lamb Record Book
1st - Mason Holzberger
1st - Austin Hupp
1st - Elizabeth Miller
1st - Wesley Narhi
1st - Jana Pietila
1st - Kay Pietila
1st - Madison Thomas
1st - Ruby N Zawada
1st - Leo D Zawada
1st - Anders J Rautiola
1st - Lance R Rautiola
1st - Tessa J Rautiola
1st - Ruby A Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
2nd - Breigh Lawrence
Youth Sheep Show - Costurme Class/Obstacle Course - Costume/Obstacle Class Jr.
1st - Kay Pietila
1st - Ruby N Zawada
1st - Tessa J Rautiola
1st - Ruby A Laux
2nd - Jade Hupp
2nd - Jesy Hupp
2nd - Annika Laux
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Jana Pietila
2nd - Daisy M Zawada
3rd - Anders J Rautiola
3rd - Lance R Rautiola
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Sheep Show - Costurme Class/Obstacle Course - Costume/Obstacle Class Sr.
1st - Jewel C Laux
2nd - Elizabeth Miller
2nd - Amelia F Laux
Open Goat Show - Showmanship - Adult Fitting and Showing
1st - Laurie Hayes
2nd - Natalie Hupp
Open Goat Show - Showmanship - Adult Goat Showing Champion
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Dairy Goat Show - Yearling Dry Doe-not freshened
1st - Lori Stingle
Open Goat Show - Open Dairy Goat Show - Jr. Milker(2 to 3 years)
1st - Lori Stingle
2nd - Natalie Hupp
Open Goat Show - Open Dairy Goat Show - Aged Milker(5yrs and older)
1st - Lori Stingle
Open Goat Show - Open Dairy Goat Show - Open Grand Champ Dariy Goat
1st - Lori Stingle
Open Goat Show - Open Dairy Goat Show - Open Reserve Champ Dairy Goat
1st - Lori Stingle
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Jr. Doe(6mos. and under 12mos)
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Jr. Doe(12mos and under 24mos)
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Sr. Doe (2yrs and under 3yrs)
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Open Grand Champ Meat Goat Doe
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Open Reserve Champ Meat Goat
1st - Laurie Hayes
Open Goat Show - Open Meat Goat Show - Lightweight Market Wether
1st - Lori Stingle
2nd - Laurie Hayes
Youth Goat Show - Showmanship - Sr. Fitting & Showing (13-19)
1st - Amelia F Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Goat Show - Showmanship - Sr. Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Goat Show - Showmanship - Jr. Fitting & Showing (7-12)
1st - Jade Hupp
1st - Jesy Hupp
1st - Ruby N Zawada
1st - Daisy M Zawada
1st - Ruby A Laux
Youth Goat Show - Showmanship - Jr. Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Daisy M Zawada
Youth Goat Show - Showmanship - Grand Champion Fitting & Show
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Goat Show - Youth Dairy Goat Show - Jr. Kid Doe (born after 4/1)
1st - Jade Hupp
1st - Jesy Hupp
1st - Ruby N Zawada
Youth Goat Show - Youth Dairy Goat Show - Year Milking Doe-1yr.freshened
1st - Amelia F Laux
Youth Goat Show - Youth Dairy Goat Show - Aged Milker (5yrs.&older)
1st - Ruby A Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Goat Show - Youth Dairy Goat Show - Grand Champ Sr. Doe
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Goat Show - Youth Dairy Goat Show - Reserve Champion Sr. Doe
1st - Amelia F Laux
Open Swine Show - Showmanship - Adult Swine Showmanship
1st - Diane Mattila
Youth Swine Show - Fitting and Showmanship - Senior Fitting & Showing 13-19
1st - Chloe E Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Fitting and Showmanship - Sr Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Chloe E Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Fitting and Showmanship - Jr. Fitting & Showing 7-12
1st - Grady Olson
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Kyla Strom
1st - Connor Laitala
1st - Lane A Laux
1st - Neva G Mcparlan
1st - Bethany A Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Fitting and Showmanship - Jr. Fitting & Showing Champion
1st - Kyla Strom
Youth Swine Show - Fitting and Showmanship - Grand Champ Fitting & Showing
1st - Kyla Strom
Youth Swine Show - Market Swine - Light wight Market Hog
1st - Kyla Strom
1st - Chloe E Mcparlan
1st - Neva G Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Market Swine - Medium weight Market Hog
1st - Grady Olson
1st - Bethany A Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Market Swine - Heavy wight Market Hog
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Connor Laitala
1st - Lane A Laux
Youth Swine Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Grand Champion Market Hog
1st - Lane A Laux
Youth Swine Show - Grand and Reserve Champion - Reserve Champion Market Hog
1st - Kyla Strom
Youth Swine Show - Market Swine Record Book - Beginner (7-12)
1st - Grady Olson
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Kyla Strom
1st - Connor Laitala
2nd - Lane A Laux
2nd - Neva G Mcparlan
2nd - Bethany A Mcparlan
Youth Swine Show - Market Swine Record Book - Intermediate (13-15)
3rd - Chloe E Mcparlan
Open Poultry Show - Best of Show & Showmanship - Fitting and Showing-Adult
1st - Cheri C Laux
Open Poultry Show - Exhibition Birds - Any other-Ckl.
1st - Colleen H Hix
Open Poultry Show - Exhibition Birds - Any other-Pullet
1st - Colleen H Hix
Open Poultry Show - Exhibition Birds - Orpington-Pullet
1st - Cheri C Laux
Open Poultry Show - Family Classes - Duck w/ ducklings
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Steve Laux
Open Poultry Show - 296 - Dozen home grown eggs
1st - Natalie Hupp
Youth Poultry Show - Showmanship (Ind. Exhibit) - Jr. Fitting & Showing (7-12)
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- American Cock
1st - David Brentar
1st - Annika Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- American Hen
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- American Pullet
1st - Jade Hupp
1st - Jade Hupp
1st - Jesy Hupp
1st - Alexis Strom
1st - Alexis Strom
1st - Bailey Strom
1st - Bailey Strom
1st - Kyla Strom
1st - Kyla Strom
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- Asiatic Cock
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- Asiatic Hen
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Chicken- Mediterranean Ckl.
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Misc. Cock
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Misc. Hen
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Bantams Ckl.
1st - Rae Hix
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Bantams Pullet
1st - Samantha Brentar
1st - Rae Hix
1st - Ruby A Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Ducks- Cock
1st - Jewel C Laux
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Madalyn Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Ducks- Hen
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Ducks- Ckl.
1st - Rae Hix
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Ducks- Pullet
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Rae Hix
1st - Jewel C Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Turkeys- Cock
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Turkeys Hen
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Turkeys- Ckl.
1st - Ruby A Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Turkeys Pullet
1st - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Mixed Breed Hen
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Mixed Breed Ckl.
1st - Rae Hix
Youth Poultry Show - Individual Exhibit - Mixed Breed Pullet
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
1st - Annika Laux
Youth Poultry Show - Family Classes - Hen with Chicks
1st - Jewel C Laux
1st - Jewel C Laux
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Rex/Mini Rex Old Doe
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Netherland Dwarf Old Doe
1st - Barb J Jarvi
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Barb J Jarvi
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Barb J Jarvi
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Holland Lop Old Buck
1st - Barb J Jarvi
2nd - Barb J Jarvi
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Holland Lop Yng Doe
1st - Barb J Jarvi
2nd - Barb J Jarvi
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Holland Lop Yng Buck
1st - Barb J Jarvi
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Misc Medium (7-8#) Y. Doe
1st - Meg Lawrence
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Misc. Large (over 9#) Old Doe
1st - Cheri C Laux
Open Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibit - Purebreds - Misc. Large (over 9#) Old Buck
1st - Meg Lawrence
Open Rabbit Show - Educational Rabbit Poster - Educational Rabbit Poster
1st - Claire Torrey
2nd - Claudia Torrey
Youth Rabbit Show - Showmanship - Sr. Fit and Show (13-19)
2nd - Claire Torrey
Youth Rabbit Show - Showmanship - Jr. Fitting & Showing (7-12)
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Claudia Torrey
1st - Flora M Reitz
1st - Jonah Goldner
1st - Molly J Goldner
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Rabbit Show - Showmanship - Gr Champ Fitting and Showing
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibits - Rex/Mini Rex Old Doe
1st - Sterling Fryer
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibits - Mini Lop Old Doe
1st - Jonah Goldner
1st - Molly J Goldner
Youth Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibits - Holland Lop Young Doe
1st - Claire Torrey
1st - Claudia Torrey
Youth Rabbit Show - Individual Exhibits - Misc Very Small (2-4#) Y. Buck
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Rabbit Show - Family Classes - Mother & Offspring
1st - Lorelei C Fryer
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Jackpot Barrels - Open
1st - Courtney R Holzberger
2nd - Roberta S Coppler
3rd - Ally Brown
4th - Kylie L Huitema
5th - Nicole Garnell
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Barrels - Veteran
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
3rd - Roberta S Coppler
4th - Lexi M Rule
5th - Nicole Garnell
6th - Kristina Kunick
7th - Susan C Kowalski
8th - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Around the Ring - Veteran
1st - Courtney R Holzberger
2nd - Roberta S Coppler
3rd - Kylie L Huitema
4th - Lexi M Rule
5th - Kristina Kunick
6th - Susan C Kowalski
7th - Michele McCann
8th - Nicole Garnell
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Midwest Flags - Veteran
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
3rd - Susan C Kowalski
4th - Lexi M Rule
5th - Kristina Kunick
6th - Michele McCann
6th - Bonny Walendowski
7th - Nicole Garnell
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Straight Barrels - Veteran
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
3rd - Courtney R Holzberger
4th - Lexi M Rule
5th - Kristina Kunick
6th - Susan C Kowalski
7th - Bonny Walendowski
8th - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Jackpot Plug - Open
1st - Courtney R Holzberger
2nd - Ally Brown
3rd - Roberta S Coppler
4th - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Plug - Veteran
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
4th - Lexi M Rule
5th - Kristina Kunick
6th - Susan C Kowalski
7th - Michele McCann
8th - Bonny Walendowski
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Jackpot Poles - Open
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
3rd - Kylie L Huitema
4th - Emily Lindley
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Poles - Veteran
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
4th - Susan C Kowalski
5th - Michele McCann
6th - Bonny Walendowski
Open Horse Show - Open Speed Show - Keyhole - Veteran
1st - Roberta S Coppler
2nd - Courtney R Holzberger
3rd - Susan C Kowalski
5th - Michele McCann
6th - Tanya Hill
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Novice Rider Cross Rails
1st - Susan C Kowalski
2nd - Jade Junkin
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Novice Rider Vertical
1st - Jade Junkin
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Open Jumping 18"- 2'
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Susan C Kowalski
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Pick Your Line 18"- 2'
1st - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Open Jumping 2' to 2' 6"
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Dorothy Loukus
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Pick Your Line 2' to 2' 6"
1st - Dorothy Loukus
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Jumping Show - Jackpot 5 Bar - Open Do not prepay
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Dorothy Loukus
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Mares
1st - Marisa Hird
2nd - Emily Lindley
3rd - Debra Gazvoda
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Gelding
1st - Riley Rogan
2nd - Jade Junkin
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Ponies
1st - Riley Rogan
2nd - Debra Gazvoda
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - English type
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Emily Lindley
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Stock type
1st - Marisa Hird
2nd - Debra Gazvoda
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Color Breed
1st - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Grand Champion
1st - Marisa Hird
Open Horse Show - Open Halter - Reserve Champion
1st - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Showmanship - Veteran
1st - Michele McCann
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - English Pleasure - Veteran
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Susan C Kowalski
3rd - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - English Pleasure W/T - Open
1st - Riley Rogan
2nd - Marisa Hird
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - English Equitation - Veteran
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - English Equitation W/T - Open
1st - Riley Rogan
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Hunter/hack
1st - Susan C Kowalski
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - English over fences
1st - Susan C Kowalski
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Western Pleasure - Veteran
1st - Michele McCann
2nd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Western Pleasure W/T - Open
1st - Marisa Hird
2nd - Annika Hill
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Western Horsemanship - Veteran
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Western Horseman W/T - Open
1st - Marisa Hird
2nd - Annika Hill
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Western Riding - Open
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Michele McCann
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Reining - Open
1st - Kylie L Huitema
2nd - Michele McCann
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Trail - Veteran
1st - Susan C Kowalski
2nd - Michele McCann
3rd - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Parade of Breeds - Open
1st - Marisa Hird
2nd - Halli Lindley
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
4th - Emily Lindley
5th - Kylie L Huitema
6th - Debra Gazvoda
Open Horse Show - Open Pleasure - Educational stall door exhibit
1st - Kristina Kunick
Open Horse Show - Highpoint Awards - High Point Adult (20+) Do not pre-register
1st - Kylie L Huitema
Open Horse Show - Highpoint Awards - High Point Senior (13-19) Do not pre-register
1st - Emily Lindley
Open Horse Show - Highpoint Awards - High Point Junior (7-12) Do not pre-register
1st - Marisa Hird
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Baton Relay Race
1st - Kaylee Cavis
1st - Madelynn Raasio
2nd - Celia DeMarois
2nd - Halli Lindley
3rd - Emily Lindley
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
4th - Nicole Garnell
4th - Susan C Kowalski
5th - Pamela Hendrickson
5th - Savannah Hendrickson
6th - Abbigail K Grima
6th - Hannah Loukus
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Switch a Rider'
1st - Kaylee Cavis
1st - Madelynn Raasio
2nd - Emily Lindley
2nd - Halli Lindley
3rd - Lexi M Rule
3rd - Kristina Kunick
4th - Nicole Garnell
4th - Susan C Kowalski
5th - Celia DeMarois
5th - Mary DeMarois
6th - Emily Lindley
6th - Halli Lindley
7th - Emily Lindley
7th - Hannah Loukus
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Ribbon Race
1st - Celia DeMarois
1st - Halli Lindley
2nd - Emily Lindley
2nd - Hannah Loukus
3rd - Nicole Garnell
3rd - Susan C Kowalski
4th - Kaylee Cavis
4th - Madelynn Raasio
5th - Pamela Hendrickson
5th - Savannah Hendrickson
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Team Scud a Hoe
1st - Celia DeMarois
1st - Halli Lindley
2nd - Nicole Garnell
2nd - Susan C Kowalski
3rd - Kaylee Cavis
3rd - Madelynn Raasio
4th - Audrey A Hiner
4th - Emily Lindley
5th - Abbigail K Grima
5th - Hannah Loukus
6th - Pamela Hendrickson
6th - Savannah Hendrickson
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Gunny Sack Race
1st - Celia DeMarois
1st - Halli Lindley
2nd - Nicole Garnell
2nd - Susan C Kowalski
3rd - Kaylee Cavis
3rd - Madelynn Raasio
4th - Emily Lindley
4th - Hannah Loukus
5th - Pamela Hendrickson
5th - Savannah Hendrickson
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Musical Switch Riders
1st - Audrey A Hiner
1st - Emily Lindley
2nd - Kaylee Cavis
2nd - Madelynn Raasio
3rd - Nicole Garnell
3rd - Susan C Kowalski
4th - Celia DeMarois
4th - Halli Lindley
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - String Game
1st - Celia DeMarois
1st - Halli Lindley
2nd - Nicole Garnell
2nd - Susan C Kowalski
3rd - Emily Lindley
3rd - Hannah Loukus
4th - Kaylee Cavis
4th - Madelynn Raasio
5th - Pamela Hendrickson
5th - Savannah Hendrickson
Open Horse Show - Team Fun Show - Sock Race
1st - Nicole Garnell
1st - Susan C Kowalski
2nd - Celia DeMarois
2nd - Halli Lindley
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
3rd - Emily Lindley
4th - Lexi M Rule
4th - Kristina Kunick
5th - Kaylee Cavis
5th - Madelynn Raasio
6th - Abbigail K Grima
6th - Hannah Loukus
7th - Pamela Hendrickson
7th - Savannah Hendrickson
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Barrels - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
2nd - Marisa Hird
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Barrels - Senior
1st - Kaylee Cavis
1st - Madelynn Raasio
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Ally Brown
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
3rd - Hannah Jackman
3rd - Jade Junkin
3rd - Emily Lindley
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Around the Ring - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
2nd - Marisa Hird
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Around the Ring - Senior
1st - Kaylee Cavis
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Ally Brown
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
2nd - Madelynn Raasio
3rd - Hannah Jackman
3rd - Jade Junkin
3rd - Emily Lindley
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Midwest Flags - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Midwest Flags - Senior
1st - Kaylee Cavis
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Straight Barrels - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
3rd - Marisa Hird
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Straight Barrels - Senior
1st - Madelynn Raasio
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Ally Brown
2nd - Jade Junkin
3rd - Kaylee Cavis
3rd - Hannah Jackman
3rd - Jenna Jolliff
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Plug - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
2nd - Marisa Hird
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Plug - Senior
1st - Madelynn Raasio
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
2nd - Emily Lindley
2nd - Audrey A Hiner
3rd - Jade Junkin
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Poles - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
3rd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Poles - Senior
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Kaylee Cavis
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
2nd - Emily Lindley
2nd - Madelynn Raasio
3rd - Jade Junkin
3rd - Audrey A Hiner
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Keyhole - Junior
1st - Natalie Dowler
2nd - Savannah Hendrickson
2nd - Marisa Hird
2nd - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Youth Speed Show - Keyhole - Senior
1st - Madelynn Raasio
1st - Erin Kamarainen
2nd - Kaylee Cavis
2nd - Jenna Jolliff
3rd - Emily Lindley
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Showmanship - Sr. (13-19)
1st - Jade Junkin
2nd - Emily Lindley
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Showmanship - Jr. (7-12)
1st - Riley Rogan
2nd - Marisa Hird
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - English Pleasure - Sr. (13-19)
1st - Jade Junkin
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - English Equitation Sr. (13-19)
1st - Jade Junkin
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Western Pleasure Sr. (13-19)
1st - Emily Lindley
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Western Pleasure Jr. (7-12)
1st - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Western Horsemanship Jr.
1st - Abbigail K Grima
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Trail Sr. (13-19)
1st - Emily Lindley
2nd - Jade Junkin
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Trail Jr. (7-12)
1st - Hannah Loukus
2nd - Abbigail K Grima
3rd - Marisa Hird
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Costume Sr.(13-19)
2nd - Emily Lindley
Youth Horse Show - Pleasure Youth - Costume Jr. (7-12)
2nd - Marisa Hird
2nd - Abbigail K Grima
2nd - Hannah Loukus
Youth Horse Show - Educational - Educational Stall Door Exh Sr
1st - Emily Lindley
Youth Horse Show - Educational - Educational Stall Door Exh Jr.
1st - Abbigail K Grima
Open Camelid Show - Open Camelid Show - M/F 2yrs and over
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Camelid Show - Fitting and Showing - Sr Fitting and Showing 13-19
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Camelid Show - Fitting and Showing - Jr Fitting and Showing 7-12
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Camelid Show - Fitting and Showing - Grand Champ Fitting/showing
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Camelid Show - Youth Camelid Show - M/F 2 yrs and over
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
Stable Managment - Stable Management - Stable Management
1st - 4-H Club Country Clovers
1st - 4-H Club Country Living
Stable Managment - Stable Management - John Bishop Award
1st - 4-H Club Country Clovers
2nd - 4-H Club Country Living