Youth Needlework - Sewing - Wearing apparel <5hrs Jr
1st - Violet Shebby
2nd - Flora M Reitz
2nd - Analise M Verberkmoes
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Wearing apparel <5hrs Sr
2nd - Joanna P Kruzich
3rd - Tessa J Rautiola
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Wearing apparel 5-10hrs Jr
1st - Rena Goldman
2nd - Norelle Klein
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Non wearing item <4hrs Jr
1st - Violet Shebby
1st - Maggie M Middlebrook
1st - Rena Goldman
1st - Sterling Fryer
1st - Lela I Walls
2nd - Adeline Goldman
2nd - Tessa J Rautiola
2nd - Grace S Torola
2nd - Diana M Torola
3rd - Avery Michaelson
3rd - Anders J Rautiola
3rd - Mason Heldt
3rd - Kendall Maki
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
3rd - Analise M Verberkmoes
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Non wearing item <4hrs Sr
1st - Shannon E Torola
3rd - Grace Gardner
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Non wearing item >4hrs Jr
2nd - Cara Keranen
3rd - Connor Kamm
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Non wearing item >4hrs Sr
1st - Karissa A Kruzich
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Home decoration Jr
1st - Norelle Klein
1st - Sterling Fryer
2nd - Acy M Spelich
2nd - Rena Goldman
3rd - Tessa J Rautiola
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Any other sewn item Jr
1st - Rena Goldman
2nd - Colleen Keranen
3rd - Lance R Rautiola
3rd - Faith Gardner
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Any other sewn item Sr
1st - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Adeline Goldman
Youth Needlework - Sewing - Best of show Jr
1st - Norelle Klein
Youth Needlework - Knitting/Crocheting - Knitted item Jr
1st - Luukas Mayer
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Isabel Naasko
2nd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Acy M Spelich
Youth Needlework - Knitting/Crocheting - Knitted item Sr
1st - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Lillian Austin
3rd - Gregory Naasko
Youth Needlework - Knitting/Crocheting - Crocheted item Jr
1st - Veronica Naasko
3rd - Aili Narhi
Youth Needlework - Knitting/Crocheting - Crocheted item Sr
1st - Maria Naasko
2nd - Mikayla M Thomas
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Counted cross stich >4hrs Sr
1st - May Amelia Shapton
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Needlepoint Sr
1st - Adeline Goldman
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Quilting machine Jr
2nd - Rena Goldman
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Any other needlecraft Jr
1st - Cristina Naasko
2nd - Aili Narhi
3rd - Jenna A Beaudoin
3rd - Rena Goldman
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Any other needlecraft Sr
2nd - Marguerite Goldman
Youth Needlework - Needlecraft - Best of show Sr
1st - May Amelia Shapton
Youth Needlework - Other - Weaving Jr
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Needlework - Other - Any Other Jr
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Aili Narhi
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Rena Goldman
3rd - Jaylen T Duex
Youth Needlework - Other - Any Other Sr
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Cookies or bars Jr
1st - Grace S Torola
1st - Diana M Torola
1st - Lela I Walls
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Jared Freeman Jr.
2nd - Avery Michaelson
2nd - Vivian M Lorch
2nd - Luukas Mayer
2nd - Connor Kamm
2nd - Ashley L Coon
3rd - Sylvia Aho
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Ella Hermanson
3rd - Aili Narhi
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Molly J Goldner
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Cookies or bars Sr
2nd - Grace Gardner
2nd - Marcus M Gardner
3rd - Joanna P Kruzich
3rd - Karissa A Kruzich
3rd - Branden J Lorch
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Muffins or quick bread Jr
1st - Avery Michaelson
2nd - Levi Bach
3rd - Acy M Spelich
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Muffins or quick bread Sr
3rd - Shannon E Torola
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Biscotti Sr
1st - John Naasko
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Candy Jr
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Candy Sr
2nd - Joanna P Kruzich
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - John Naasko
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Decorated cake or cupcakes Jr
1st - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Ruby N Zawada
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Decorated cake or cupcakes Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
2nd - Karissa A Kruzich
3rd - Chloe E Mcparlan
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Pie (no cream or meringue) Sr
2nd - Karissa A Kruzich
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Yeast bread/rolls (no mach) Sr
1st - Alaina J Bach
2nd - Gregory Naasko
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Sourdough Bread sr
3rd - Joanna P Kruzich
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Gluten Free Bread Jr
1st - Cara Keranen
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Gluten free item Jr
2nd - Cara Keranen
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Any other food, Jr
2nd - Levi Bach
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Any other food, Sr
2nd - Alaina J Bach
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Best of show Jr
1st - Grace S Torola
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preparation - Best of show Sr
1st - Alaina J Bach
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preservation - Pickles or relish Jr
2nd - Ruby N Zawada
Youth Culinary Arts - Food Preservation - Jams or jelly Jr
1st - Valerie Hillstrom
1st - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Sylvia Aho
2nd - Aili Narhi
2nd - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Connor Kamm
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
3rd - Haley Pakkala
Youth Culinary Arts - BALL Fresh Preserving - Vegetables
3rd - Connor Kamm
Youth Culinary Arts - BALL Fresh Preserving - Soft spreads
3rd - Connor Kamm
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Drawing Jr
1st - Azura Aho
1st - Nicholas Aho
1st - Aili Narhi
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Molly J Goldner
1st - Lily S Kerr
1st - Lana Longenecker
2nd - Kayla Aho
2nd - Sylvia Aho
2nd - Kaeley Dunstan
2nd - Taryn Maki
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Dane Torrey
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Joy C Gardner
2nd - Caitlyn Strom
2nd - Bailey Strom
3rd - Jaylen T Duex
3rd - Wesley Narhi
3rd - Mary C DeYcaza
3rd - Joanna S DeYcaza
3rd - Isaac J Hiner
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Levi Bach
3rd - Darren M Lorch
3rd - Kyla Strom
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Drawing Sr
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Sofia M DeYcaza
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - Eric Anderson
2nd - Joni Anderson
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Mikayla M Thomas
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Branden J Lorch
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Ink Jr
1st - Aili Narhi
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Aina Anderson
3rd - Samantha Narhi
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Ink Sr
1st - Eric Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - Paul Olson
3rd - Joni Anderson
3rd - Otto Anderson
3rd - David Olson
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Pencil drawing Jr
1st - Evelyn Austin
1st - Samantha Narhi
1st - Tyler Narhi
1st - Sara Neva
1st - Lela I Walls
2nd - Azura Aho
2nd - Necee Aho
2nd - Aili Narhi
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Mary C DeYcaza
2nd - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Vivian M Lorch
3rd - Clay Anderson
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Jared Freeman Jr.
3rd - Valerie Hillstrom
3rd - Dane Torrey
3rd - Isaac J Hiner
3rd - Faith Gardner
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Darren M Lorch
3rd - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Pencil drawing Sr
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - May Amelia Shapton
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Jaden E Serafin
1st - Noelle A Gardner
2nd - Otto Anderson
2nd - Alaina J Bach
2nd - Isaak F DeYcaza
2nd - Amelia Kamm
2nd - Mikayla M Thomas
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Acrylic Jr
1st - Asa Olson
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Lana Longenecker
1st - Joy C Gardner
2nd - Necee Aho
2nd - Nicholas Aho
2nd - Sylvia Aho
2nd - Jaylen T Duex
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Isaac J Hiner
2nd - Faith Gardner
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Analise M Verberkmoes
3rd - Samantha Narhi
3rd - Tyler Narhi
3rd - Grady Olson
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Claudia Torrey
3rd - Karissa J Rautiola
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Tessa J Rautiola
3rd - Neva G Mcparlan
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Acrylic Sr
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
1st - Sofia M DeYcaza
2nd - Joni Anderson
2nd - Mikayla M Thomas
3rd - Eric Anderson
3rd - Noelle A Gardner
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Charcoal Sr
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
3rd - David Olson
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Oil Sr.
1st - Kaleigh Miller
2nd - Amelia Kamm
3rd - Joni Anderson
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Pastel Jr
1st - Chloe I Serafin
1st - Grace S Torola
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Lily S Kerr
3rd - Aina Anderson
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Faith Gardner
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Pastel Sr
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Jaden E Serafin
2nd - Paul Olson
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - David Olson
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Watercolor Jr
1st - Sara Neva
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Acy M Spelich
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Dane Torrey
2nd - Wyatt R Hiner
3rd - Aina Anderson
3rd - Clay Anderson
3rd - Jaylen T Duex
3rd - Kaeley Dunstan
3rd - Asa Olson
3rd - Oriana Olson
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Vivian M Lorch
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Darren M Lorch
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Watercolor Sr
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Jaden E Serafin
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - David Olson
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Branden J Lorch
2nd - Noelle A Gardner
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - Otto Anderson
3rd - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Mixed Media-Jr.
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
1st - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Kaeley Dunstan
2nd - Paige C Lahti
2nd - Aili Narhi
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Dane Torrey
2nd - Karissa J Rautiola
2nd - Tessa J Rautiola
2nd - Connor Kamm
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Ensio Anderson
3rd - Jared Freeman Jr.
3rd - Tyler Narhi
3rd - Wyatt R Hiner
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Kendall Maki
3rd - Bailey Strom
3rd - Kyla Strom
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Mixed Media-Sr.
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
2nd - Otto Anderson
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Jaden E Serafin
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Siona M Beaudoin
3rd - Grace Gardner
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Country or tole Sr
1st - Jaden E Serafin
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Stencil Jr
1st - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Stencil Sr.
1st - David Olson
2nd - Paul Olson
3rd - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Lettering Jr
1st - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Lettering Sr
1st - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Sketch book Jr
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Isaac J Hiner
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Sketch book Sr
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Jacie Anderson
2nd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Any other Jr
1st - Aili Narhi
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
1st - Faith Gardner
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
1st - Grace S Torola
1st - Diana M Torola
2nd - Aina Anderson
2nd - Paige C Lahti
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Wyatt R Hiner
2nd - Tessa J Rautiola
2nd - Lana Longenecker
3rd - Ensio Anderson
3rd - Alex Freeman
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Tyler Narhi
3rd - Wesley Narhi
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Dane Torrey
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Any other Sr
1st - David Olson
1st - Mikayla M Thomas
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Marcus M Gardner
Youth Fine Arts - Fine Arts - Best of Show-Sr.
1st - Joni Anderson
1st - Kaleigh Miller
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Candle making Jr
1st - Joy C Gardner
2nd - Connor Laitala
2nd - Faith Gardner
3rd - Analise M Verberkmoes
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Candle making Sr
1st - Noelle A Gardner
2nd - Marcus M Gardner
3rd - Raymond Naasko
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Decoupage Jr
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Faith Gardner
2nd - Cara Keranen
2nd - Colleen Keranen
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Decoupage Sr
2nd - Grace Gardner
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Leaded or stained glass Jr
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Glass painting Jr
1st - Joy C Gardner
2nd - Acy M Spelich
2nd - Faith Gardner
3rd - Cynthia Evilsizer
3rd - Analise M Verberkmoes
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Glass painting Sr
1st - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Adeline Goldman
3rd - Grace Gardner
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Trash to Treasure, Jr
1st - Sophia Naasko
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Cristina Naasko
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Tessa J Rautiola
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Claudia Torrey
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Jeptha Heldt
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
3rd - Joy C Gardner
Youth Folk Arts - Folk Arts - Trash to Treasure, Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
2nd - Joni Anderson
2nd - Paul Olson
3rd - David Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Ceramics Jr
1st - Jaylen T Duex
1st - Isaac J Hiner
1st - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Jared Freeman Jr.
2nd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Azura Aho
3rd - Euelina Riutta
3rd - Isabel Riutta
3rd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Molly J Goldner
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Ceramics Sr
2nd - Kaleigh Miller
3rd - Mikayla M Thomas
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Pottery, Jr
1st - Jonah Goldner
1st - Molly J Goldner
2nd - Euelina Riutta
2nd - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Mason Heldt
2nd - Jeptha Heldt
3rd - TJ Bublitz
3rd - Alex Freeman
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Lezley Heldt
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Pottery, Sr
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Sculpture, Jr
1st - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Dane Torrey
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Sculpture Sr
2nd - Joni Anderson
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Stepping stone, Jr
1st - Cynthia Evilsizer
2nd - Tyler Narhi
2nd - Kaliyah Bach
2nd - Levi Bach
3rd - RJ Freeman
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Macrame Jr
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Macrame Sr
1st - Raymond Naasko
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Wall hanging any type Jr
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Veronica Naasko
2nd - Grace S Torola
2nd - Diana M Torola
2nd - Dane F Torola
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Oriana Olson
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Wall hanging any type Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
1st - Karissa A Kruzich
3rd - Marguerite Goldman
3rd - Noelle A Gardner
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Article made of Nat. Mat. Jr.
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Cynthia Evilsizer
2nd - Tyler Narhi
2nd - Asa Olson
2nd - Oriana Olson
2nd - Jonah Goldner
2nd - Molly J Goldner
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Ensio Anderson
3rd - Grady Olson
3rd - Kyle Palosaari
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Claudia Torrey
3rd - Lance R Rautiola
3rd - Karissa J Rautiola
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Tessa J Rautiola
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Article made of nat. mat. Sr
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Article made of edible mat. Jr
3rd - Cynthia Evilsizer
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Picture made w/ seeds etc, Jr
2nd - Cristina Naasko
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Wreath, Jr
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Natural Materials - Wreath, Sr
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Beading/Jewelry - Homeade jewelry non beaded Jr
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Mason Heldt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Samantha Narhi
3rd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Beading/Jewelry - Homeade jewelry nonbeaded Sr
2nd - Lillian Austin
Youth Folk Arts - Beading/Jewelry - Homemade jewelry-beaded Jr
1st - Cristina Naasko
1st - Lezley Heldt
2nd - Acy M Spelich
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Taryn Maki
2nd - Neva G Mcparlan
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Folk Arts - Beading/Jewelry - Homemade jewelry-beaded Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
1st - Marguerite Goldman
1st - Adeline Goldman
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Beading/Jewelry - Beadwork Jr
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Taryn Maki
3rd - Cynthia Evilsizer
3rd - Samantha Narhi
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Models Jr
2nd - RJ Freeman
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Models Sr
1st - May Amelia Shapton
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Kites and Wind socks, Jr
1st - Cynthia Evilsizer
2nd - Tyler Narhi
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Bird House for decoration Jr
1st - Kyle Palosaari
2nd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Paige C Lahti
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Scarecrow exhibit, Jr
1st - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Alex Freeman
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Electrical, Jr
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Electrical, Sr
1st - Andrew Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Exhibit of edu. value, Jr
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Exhibit of edu. value,Sr
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Best of Show, Jr.
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Folk Arts - Mechanical/Educational - Best of Show, Sr.
1st - May Amelia Shapton
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Paper cut, fold, or weave Jr
1st - Aili Narhi
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Jared Freeman Jr.
2nd - Ted Heinonen
2nd - Mason Heldt
2nd - Lela I Walls
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Faith Gardner
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Paper cut, fold or weave Sr
1st - David Olson
1st - Noelle A Gardner
2nd - Joni Anderson
2nd - Paul Olson
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Elijah Naasko
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Paper mache Jr
1st - Mitch L Downs
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Paper mache Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Christmas decoration, Jr
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Oriana Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Holiday small Jr
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Holiday Small Sr
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Quick craft, Jr
1st - Grace S Torola
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Sophia Naasko
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Faith Gardner
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Asa Olson
3rd - Claudia Torrey
3rd - Dane Torrey
3rd - Rena Goldman
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Quick craft, Sr
1st - Maria Naasko
2nd - Jacie Anderson
2nd - Marguerite Goldman
2nd - Adeline Goldman
2nd - Grace K Laitala
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Paper/Holiday - Best of Show, Sr.
1st - David Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood item (general) Jr
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Jeptha Heldt
2nd - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Connor Kamm
3rd - Euelina Riutta
3rd - Lezley Heldt
3rd - Joy C Gardner
3rd - Analise M Verberkmoes
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood item (general) Sr
1st - Gabe P Torola
3rd - David Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood item (furniture) Sr
1st - Shannon E Torola
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood item (toys), jr
2nd - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Sterling Fryer
2nd - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood carve/working/burning Jr.
1st - Colleen Keranen
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Wood carve/working/burning Sr.
1st - Jacie Anderson
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Driftwood art, Jr
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
2nd - Griffin Heinonen
2nd - Ted Heinonen
Youth Folk Arts - Wood - Best of Show, Sr.
1st - Gabe P Torola
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Lego Display - sm < 12"x12" Jr
1st - Sylvia Aho
1st - Jared Freeman Jr.
1st - Lucas Mayra
1st - Samantha Narhi
1st - Tyler Narhi
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Isaac J Hiner
1st - Wyatt R Hiner
2nd - TJ Bublitz
2nd - Gabe Freeman
2nd - Ella Hermanson
2nd - Valerie Hillstrom
2nd - Kyle Palosaari
2nd - Isabel Riutta
2nd - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Dane Torrey
2nd - Molly J Goldner
2nd - Ted Heinonen
2nd - Jeptha Heldt
2nd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Gunnar Hermanson
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Levi Bach
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Lego Display sm <12"x12"
1st - Griffin Heinonen
2nd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Lego Dis med -1'x1'to2'x2' Jr
1st - Avery Michaelson
1st - Grady Olson
1st - Kyle Palosaari
1st - Isaac J Hiner
2nd - Nicholas Aho
2nd - TJ Bublitz
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Euelina Riutta
2nd - Connor Laitala
3rd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Wyatt R Hiner
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Lego Dis med -1'x1'to2'x2' Sr
2nd - David Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Lego Display Lg>24"x24" Jr
1st - RJ Freeman
1st - Wyatt R Hiner
2nd - Isaac Neva
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article made of plastic Jr
1st - Lezley Heldt
2nd - Acy M Spelich
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Joy C Gardner
2nd - Lela I Walls
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article made of plastic Sr
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article made of other mmm Jr
1st - Isaac J Hiner
1st - Lezley Heldt
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article made of other mmm Sr
1st - Andrew Olson
1st - Karissa A Kruzich
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article made of metal, Sr
1st - Alexis Strom
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Article to decorate home, Jr
1st - Necee Aho
1st - Lezley Heldt
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Cara Keranen
2nd - Colleen Keranen
2nd - Wesley Narhi
2nd - Ava Schmitt
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Anders J Rautiola
3rd - Lance R Rautiola
3rd - Tessa J Rautiola
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Artificial flower arrange. Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Tyler Narhi
2nd - Karissa J Rautiola
3rd - Asa Olson
3rd - Grady Olson
3rd - Oriana Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Artificial flower arrange. Sr
1st - Jade Junkin
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
2nd - Joni Anderson
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Metal Punch Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Best of Show, Jr.
1st - Wyatt R Hiner
Youth Folk Arts - Man Made Materials - Best of Show, Sr.
1st - Andrew Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Tye dye, Jr
1st - TJ Bublitz
1st - Samantha Narhi
1st - Fernanda Velasco
1st - Chloe I Serafin
2nd - Alex Freeman
2nd - Sofia Freeman
2nd - Jared Freeman Jr.
2nd - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Lela I Walls
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Acy M Spelich
3rd - Connor Laitala
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Tie dye Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
1st - Grace K Laitala
2nd - Claire Torrey
3rd - Andrew Olson
3rd - Alaina J Bach
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Splatter paint Jr
1st - Grady Olson
2nd - Oriana Olson
3rd - Asa Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Fabric stencil Sr
1st - Karissa A Kruzich
2nd - David Olson
2nd - Paul Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Misc. not mentioned Jr
1st - Azura Aho
1st - Necee Aho
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Paige C Lahti
2nd - Griffin Heinonen
3rd - Jonah Goldner
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Fabric Art - Best of Show, Jr
1st - Azura Aho
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Creative Writing(poems,etc) Jr
1st - Aili Narhi
1st - Oriana Olson
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Claudia Torrey
1st - Jonah Goldner
1st - Grace S Torola
2nd - Nicholas Aho
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Isaac J Hiner
2nd - Connor Kamm
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Caitlyn Strom
3rd - David Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Creative Writing(poems,etc) Sr
1st - Kaleigh Miller
2nd - Raymond Naasko
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Creative Writing Report Jr
2nd - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Connor Kamm
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Creative report writing, Sr
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - Grace K Laitala
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Educational Hobby-Jr.
1st - Aili Narhi
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
3rd - Ava Schmitt
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Best of Show, Jr.
1st - Aili Narhi
Youth Folk Arts - Hobbies - Best of Show, Sr.
1st - Amelia Kamm
Youth Photography - Photography - Family in action Jr
1st - Paige C Lahti
1st - Darren M Lorch
1st - Analise M Verberkmoes
2nd - Kayla Aho
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Vivian M Lorch
2nd - Nathan M Lorch
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Lela I Walls
2nd - Caitlyn Strom
3rd - Nicholas Aho
Youth Photography - Photography - Family in action Sr
1st - Lela J Rautiola
1st - Branden J Lorch
1st - Shannon E Torola
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
2nd - Kaleigh Miller
3rd - Siona M Beaudoin
3rd - Alexis Strom
Youth Photography - Photography - Youth activites Jr
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Darren M Lorch
2nd - Nathan M Lorch
3rd - Vivian M Lorch
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Ashley L Coon
Youth Photography - Photography - Youth activities, Sr
1st - Branden J Lorch
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Kaleigh Miller
3rd - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Photography - Photography - Nature subject Jr
1st - Kayla Aho
2nd - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Vivian M Lorch
2nd - Ashley L Coon
3rd - Sylvia Aho
3rd - Paige C Lahti
3rd - Avery Michaelson
3rd - Aili Narhi
3rd - Flora M Reitz
3rd - Darren M Lorch
3rd - Nathan M Lorch
3rd - Chloe I Serafin
3rd - Morgan Saatio
3rd - Luukas Mayer
3rd - Connor Kamm
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Taryn Maki
3rd - Lela I Walls
3rd - Caitlyn Strom
Youth Photography - Photography - Nature subject Sr
1st - Jacie Anderson
1st - Jade Junkin
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Amelia Kamm
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
3rd - Branden J Lorch
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Noelle A Gardner
3rd - Alexis Strom
Youth Photography - Photography - Subject of choice Jr
1st - Nicholas Aho
1st - Lucas Mayra
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Paige C Lahti
2nd - Avery Michaelson
2nd - Aili Narhi
2nd - Claudia Torrey
2nd - Darren M Lorch
2nd - Connor Kamm
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Lela I Walls
3rd - Sylvia Aho
3rd - Dane Torrey
3rd - Vivian M Lorch
3rd - Nathan M Lorch
3rd - Chloe I Serafin
3rd - Morgan Saatio
3rd - Analise M Verberkmoes
Youth Photography - Photography - Subject of choice Sr
1st - Kaleigh Miller
1st - Grace K Laitala
2nd - LeeAnn Mantta
2nd - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Shannon E Torola
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - Jade Junkin
3rd - Lela J Rautiola
3rd - Branden J Lorch
3rd - Jaden E Serafin
3rd - Amelia Kamm
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Noelle A Gardner
3rd - Alexis Strom
3rd - Marcus M Gardner
Youth Photography - Photography - Combination of pictures Jr
1st - Paige C Lahti
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Claudia Torrey
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
3rd - Sylvia Aho
3rd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Lela I Walls
3rd - Ashley L Coon
Youth Photography - Photography - Combination of picutres Sr
1st - Joanna P Kruzich
1st - Shannon E Torola
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Alexis Strom
Youth Photography - Photography - Comp Graphic Art-Photo Edit Jr
1st - Lela I Walls
2nd - Darren M Lorch
Youth Photography - Photography - Comp Graphic Art-Photo Edit Sr
1st - David Olson
2nd - Branden J Lorch
Youth Photography - Photography - Scrapbook Display-Jr.
1st - Sofia Freeman
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
1st - Claudia Torrey
1st - Karissa J Rautiola
1st - Tessa J Rautiola
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Photography - Photography - Scrapbook Display-Sr.
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
2nd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Photography - Photography - Best of Show-Jr.
1st - Lela I Walls
Youth Agriculture - Agriculture - Exhibit of field grain Jr
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Agriculture - Agriculture - Exhibit of variety of veg Jr
1st - Tyler Narhi
2nd - Samantha Narhi
3rd - Acy M Spelich
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Grdn flowers cut assort. Jr
1st - Samantha Narhi
2nd - Acy M Spelich
3rd - Aili Narhi
3rd - Vivian M Lorch
3rd - Lela I Walls
3rd - Neva G Mcparlan
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Grdn flowers cut assort. Sr
3rd - Branden J Lorch
3rd - Chloe E Mcparlan
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Grdn flowers, lg indiv Jr
2nd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Lela I Walls
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - House plant, flowering, Jr
1st - Cara Keranen
2nd - Veronica Naasko
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Floral arrangement dried Jr
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Floral arrangement dried Sr
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Floral arrangment fresh Jr
1st - Vivian M Lorch
2nd - Darren M Lorch
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Floral arrangment fresh Sr
1st - Branden J Lorch
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Wildflower arrangment fresh Jr
1st - Kaliyah Bach
1st - Darren M Lorch
2nd - Tyler Narhi
3rd - Kaeley Dunstan
3rd - Alex Freeman
3rd - Gabe Freeman
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Jared Freeman Jr.
3rd - Valerie Hillstrom
3rd - Cara Keranen
3rd - Colleen Keranen
3rd - Aili Narhi
3rd - Fernanda Velasco
3rd - Claudia Torrey
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
3rd - Vivian M Lorch
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Wildflower arrangment fresh Sr
1st - Branden J Lorch
2nd - Noelle A Gardner
3rd - Jacie Anderson
3rd - Ally L Etelamaki
3rd - Chloe E Mcparlan
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Pressed dried flowers Jr
1st - Addeline Schmitt
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Pressed/dried flowers Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Best of Show-Jr.
1st - Vivian M Lorch
Youth Floriculture - Floriculture - Best of Show-Sr.
1st - Branden J Lorch
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Small fruit-home grown-Jr.
1st - Claudia Torrey
2nd - RJ Freeman
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Apples or other fruit Jr.
1st - Fernanda Velasco
2nd - Kaliyah Bach
3rd - Alex Freeman
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Sofia Freeman
3rd - Ava Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Beans (6pods) Jr.
1st - Caitlyn Strom
2nd - Giselle C Wiitanen
3rd - Alex Freeman
3rd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Ava Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Beans (6pods) Sr.
1st - Alexis Strom
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Beets(3) Jr.
1st - Wesley Narhi
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Cabbage Jr.
1st - Ava Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Carrots Jr
1st - Alex Freeman
1st - Neva G Mcparlan
2nd - RJ Freeman
3rd - Wesley Narhi
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Corn, Jr
2nd - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Cucumbers Jr.
2nd - Jaylen T Duex
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Onions Jr dry(3)/green(1bunch)
1st - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Peas Jr (6)
1st - Kyle Palosaari
2nd - Neva G Mcparlan
3rd - Connor Kamm
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Lorelei C Fryer
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Peppers Jr (3)
1st - Jaylen T Duex
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Potatoes Jr (3)
1st - Kyle Palosaari
2nd - Jaylen T Duex
3rd - Ava Schmitt
3rd - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Pumpkin Jr. (1)
1st - Kyle Palosaari
2nd - Jaylen T Duex
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Summer Squash Jr. (3)
1st - Kyle Palosaari
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Tomatoes Jr red(3) or cherry(6
1st - Jaylen T Duex
1st - RJ Freeman
2nd - Alex Freeman
3rd - Valerie Hillstrom
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Tomatoes Sr red(3) or cherry(6
1st - Paul Olson
2nd - David Olson
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - TomatoesJr green(3) or chry(6)
1st - Jaylen T Duex
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Any other not listed, Jr
1st - Jaylen T Duex
1st - Alex Freeman
2nd - RJ Freeman
2nd - Addeline Schmitt
2nd - Kaliyah Bach
3rd - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Exhibit of herbs, Jr
1st - Acy M Spelich
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Lorelei C Fryer
3rd - Jaylen T Duex
3rd - Kaliyah Bach
3rd - Sterling Fryer
3rd - Neva G Mcparlan
Youth Horticulture - Horticulture - Best of show, Jr
1st - Addeline Schmitt
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Dog care & Training Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Dog care and training, Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Scrapbook of feed record Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Scrapbook of feed record Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Vet/science report Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Vet/science report Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Ex. of Edu. Val. Jr
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Mason Heldt
Youth Sciences - Sciences - Ex. of Edu. Val. Sr
1st - Paul Olson
2nd - David Olson
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Bat Houses, Jr
1st - Seth Robertson
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Birds (5 kinds) Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Kaeley Dunstan
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Birds (5 kinds) Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Birdhouse, Jr
1st - Giselle C Wiitanen
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Outdoor Recreation, Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki
2nd - Luukas Mayer
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Outdoor Recreation, Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Rock and mineral (MI) Jr
1st - Lela I Walls
2nd - Acy M Spelich
3rd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Rock and mineral (MI) Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Rock and Mineral (not MI) Jr
1st - TJ Bublitz
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Camping and related Jr
1st - Grace S Torola
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Camping and related Sr
1st - Ally L Etelamaki
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Exhibit educational value Jr
1st - Jenna A Beaudoin
2nd - Cara Keranen
2nd - Colleen Keranen
3rd - Aili Narhi
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Exhibit educational value Sr
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Natural Resources - Natural Resourse - Best Of Show Sr.
1st - Siona M Beaudoin
Youth Organizations - Youth Organization Exhibits - Club/Group Exhibits
1st - 4-H Club Country Clovers
1st - 4-H Club Country Living
1st - 4-H Club Crafts and Critters
1st - 4-H Club Keweenaw Explorers
1st - 4-H Club Trap Rock
1st - Archery Club 4-H Club Copper Tips
Youth Organizations - Youth Organization Exhibits - Best of Show Booth TROPHY
1st - 4-H Club Crafts and Critters
Youth Organizations - Youth Organization Exhibits - Best Decorated Booth TROPHY
1st - 4-H Club Crafts and Critters
Youth Organizations - Club/Group Display - General Ed. Display
1st - 4-H Club Trap Rock
1st - Archery Club 4-H Club Copper Tips
Youth Organizations - Club/Group Display - Booth Theme Contest
1st - 4-H Club Country Clovers
1st - 4-H Club Country Living
1st - 4-H Club Crafts and Critters
1st - 4-H Club Keweenaw Explorers
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Community service Jr
1st - Acy M Spelich
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Computer Graphics Art-Photo Jr
2nd - Lela I Walls
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Computer Graphics Art/Photo Sr
3rd - David Olson
3rd - Paul Olson
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Science project Jr.
3rd - Ava Schmitt
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Science project Sr.
2nd - David Olson
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Any Other project Jr.
2nd - Jared Freeman Jr.
2nd - Avery Michaelson
Youth Educational Projects - Miscellaneous Projects - Any Other Project Sr
1st - Paul Olson
Youth Educational Projects - Folk Patterns - Local History/family tree Jr
2nd - Lily J Etelamaki
Youth Educational Projects - Folk Patterns - American Indians Jr
1st - Lily J Etelamaki